Playlist

Nissan

Tech Drive 360 VR | Behind The Scenes
  • Play Video
Read MoreRead Less
CreditsCredits
Agency
Agency: Critical Mass
Producer: Sydney Woodman
Chief Creative Officer: Conor Brad
Emerging Tech
Emerging Tech: The Mill
Creative Directors: Alexander Maxwell, Westley Sarokin
Lead Developer: Yash Kapani
Developers: Jack Kalish, Mike Dunkley
Design: Dom Han, Laura Nash, Steve Kutny
Joint-Head of Creative Technology: Eric Renaud-Houde
Production Supervisor: Katie Kolombatovich
UX Design: Jesse Bulger
Production
Production: Mill+
Director: Alexander Maxwell, Westley Sarokin
Head of Content US: Ian Bearce
Producer: Laura Morris
Production Coordinator: Andrew Hollingworth
Shoot Supervisor: Christoph Schroeer 
DP: Adam Carboni
Editorial
Editorial: The Mill
Editor: Alex Trierweiler
Edit Assist: Leanne Belgiorno, Matthew Campbell
VFX Production
VFX Production: The Mill
Executive Producer: Zu Al-Kadiri
Production Supervisor: Georgina Castle
Associate Producer: Samuel Centore
VFX Creative
VFX Creative: The Mill
2D Lead Artist: Christoph Schroeer
3D Lead Artist: Seon Crawford
2D Artists: Jimmy Bullard, Andre Vidal, Keith Sullivan, Krissy Nordella Kshitij Khanna, Antoine Douadi Blake Druery, Ting Jung-Hsu Alexis Jo, Heather Kennedy Eck, Joseph Yoon, Lucia Hill Barroso, Matthew DeFranco, Rachel Moon, Sung Eun Moon, Anupam Kumar, Arijit Ghosh, Arun Kumar, Chakravarthi V, Clive Donal Narcies, Madhana Gopala, Maheshwaran Chandrasekaran, Neeraj Rajput, Neha Sandam, Nehal Desai, Pradeep Kumar Rawat, Prajeesh E, Rajeshkumar K, Ramanjaneyulu Thota, Subodh Kumar, Sujata Pandit, Venuprasath D, Vyshnav K
3D Artists: Bryan Eck, Carlos Sandoval, Dave Barosin, Eban Byrne, Grace Hwang, Incheol Jeong, Jeff Lopez, Joerg Volk, Juan Carlos Barquet, Laura Sayan, Nick Johnnides, Pablo Estrella You, Pegah Naserifar, Ryan Federman, Serguei Kalentchouk, Sewang Kim, Tim Kim, Weichieh Yu, Zed Bennett, Adinath Chavan, Amit Das, Dhanesh Sudhakaran, Dinesh B, Guru Prasad, Kalidas Patil, Manoj Ravi, Ramesh Bandi, Vinutha Rajendra, Chaitali Shah
Design: Pierce Gibson, Steve Kutney, Aleks Palichleb, Laura Nash, Dom Han Florian DKS, Jesse Bulger, Margarita Cardenas, Stuart Taranto, Vivian Kim, Bobby Ushiro
Colour
Colour: The Mill
Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen
Executive Producer, Colour: Rochelle Brown
Colour Producer: Evan Bauer
Production Coordinator, Colour: Blake Rice
Music & Sound Design
Original Music and Sound Design: Mophonics
Composer: Shea Duncan
Executive Creative Producer: Jean Scofield
Creative Producer / Partner: Kristoffer Roggemann
Sound Designer: Stephen Dew
Final Mix: Sonic Union