Playlist

Xbox

Tomorrow
  • Play Video
Read More Read Less
Credits Credits
Agency
Agency: twofifteenmccann
Senior Producer: Brandon Romer
Creative Director: Neil Bruce
Art Director: Alper Kologlu
Copywriter: Kyle Davis, Neil Bruce
Account Management Supervisor: Bryant Marcia
Associate Producer: Brandon Chen
Business Director: Peter Goldstein
Assistant Account Executive: Sam Brody
Business Affair Director: Mary Beth Barney
Chief Creative Officer: Scott Duchon
Director of Integrated Production: Alex Spahr
Director of Strategy: Gabrielle Tenaglia
VP Planning Director: Brian Wakabayashi
Brand Strategist: Daniele Dominguez
Production
Production Company: Furlined
Director: Henry Hobson
Executive Producer: David Thorne
Producer: Justin Diener
Director of Photography: Adam Kimmel
Editorial
Editing Company: Work Editorial
Editor: Stewart Reeves
Edit Assist: Arielle Zakowski
Executive Producer: Marlo Baird

VFX
VFX & Design: The Mill 
Senior Executive Producer:  Sue Troyan
Senior Producer: Will Lemmon, Erin Hicke
Production Coordinator: Karina Slater
Shoot Supervisor: Koen Vroeijenstijn, Jacob Bergman
VFX Supervisor: Koen Vroeijenstijn
2D Lead Artist: Daniel Thuresson
3D Lead Artist: Sean Comer, Sean Durnan, Krystal Sae Eua, Jacob Bergman
2D Artists: Becky Porter, Jake Albers, Kelsey Napier, Jeannie Huynh (Remedy), Ben Smith, Patrick Heinen, Eugene Gauran, Tara DeMarco
3D Artists: Kristan Kelly, Katie Yoon, Ziye Lie, Berk Hakguder, Phill Mayer, Anthony Thomas, Erik Zimmermann, Jeffrey Lee, Katie Yancey, Samuel Perez, Majid Esmaeili, Tamara Garabedian, Richard Bailey, Chris Bayol, Margaux Huneau, Nobu Sagagawa, Bridget Warrington, Danny Yoon, Josh Hatton, Hartwell Durfor, Fabian Elmers, Blake Guest, Terry Ziegelman, Matt Bohnert, Charles Storniolo, Jeffrey Lee
Matte Painting: Gillian George
Motion Graphics: Greg Park, Justin Sucara
Art Department: Matt Dobrez, Gary Marschka

Colour
Colour: The Mill
Executive Producer, Colour: Thatcher Peterson
Colour Producer: Diane Valera
Production Coordinator, Colour: Jackson Rogers
Colourist: Adam Scott
Colour Assist: Christopher Obal, Sam Ziaie, Ryan Crane

Stills